Concerts and events in 2019

10-11.05.2019 Into The Abyss Fest 2019: Godflesh, Primordial, Krypts, Jupiterian, Entropia (Wrocław)
10-11.05.2019 Into The Abyss Fest 2019: Sólstafir, Mgła (Wrocław)
23.05.2019 Jamiroquai (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
31.05-01.06.2019 Orange Warsaw Festival 2019: Cardi B, Solange
31.05-01.06.2019 Orange Warsaw Festival 2019: The Racounters , Quebonafide
31.05-01.06.2019 Orange Warsaw Festival 2019: Miley Cyrus
31.05-01.06.2019 Orange Warsaw Festival 2019: Miles Kane, Otsochodzi, Bitamina, Julia Pietrucha, Jan-rapowanie
31.05-01.06.2019 Orange Warsaw Festival 2019: Rita Ora, SG Lewis, Łona, Webber + The Pimps, Terrific Sunday, LOR, MIN t

03.06.2019 Arch Enemy (A2, Wrocław)
03.06.2019 Bryan Ferry (Narodowe Forum Muzyki, Wrocław)
03.06.2019 Die Antwoord, Moonchild Sanelly (Torwar)
06.06.2019 Maroon 5, Sigrid (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
09.06.2019 Slayer (Arena Gliwice)
11.06.2019 Impact Festival 2019: Tool (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
11.06.2019 Impact Festival 2019: Alice in Chains (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
11.06.2019 Impact Festival 2019: Black Rebel Motorcycle Club (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
11.06.2019 Impact Festival 2019: Uncle Acid & The Deadbeats, 1000mods, Fiend (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
12.06.2019 Godsmack (Studio, Kraków)
12.06.2019 Anthrax (A2, Wrocław)
16.06.2019 Dropkick Murphys, The Interrupters (B90, Gdańsk)
17.06.2019 Suzanne Vega (Stodoła, Warszawa)
19.06.2019 KISS (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
20.06.2019 Disturbed, Three Days Grace (Torwar, Warszawa)
21.06.2019 Dead Can Dance (Torwar, Warszawa)
21.06.2019 Rod Stewart (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
22.06.2019 Dead Can Dance (Torwar, Warszawa)
22.06.2019 Muse (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
24.06.2019 Backstreet Boys (Torwar, Warszawa)
24.06.2019 Halestorm (Progresja, Warszawa)
24.06.2019 Primal Scream (Palladium, Warszawa)
25.06.2019 Toto (Opera Leśna, Sopot)
25-26.06.2019 Mystic Festival 2019: Slipknot (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
25-26.06.2019 Mystic Festival 2019: King Diamond, Testament, Amon Amarth (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
25-26.06.2019 Mystic Festival 2019: Powerwolf, Trivium, Carcass, Municipal Waste (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
25-26.06.2019 Mystic Festival 2019: Emperor (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
25-26.06.2019 Mystic Festival 2019: Sabaton, Within Temptation, Eluveitie, Power Trip, Immolation, Crowbar (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
25-26.06.2019 Mystic Festival 2019: In Flames, Soulfly, Possessed, Hatebreed (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
25-26.06.2019 Mystic Festival 2019: Batushka, Jinjer, Entropia, Vltimas (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
25-26.06.2019 Mystic Festival 2019: Frog Leap, Grand Magus, Omnium Gatherum, Lost Society, In Twilight’s Embrace (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
26.06.2019 Phil Collins, Nile Rodgers & CHIC (PGE Narodowy, Warszawa)
26.06.2019 King Crimson (Teatr Roma, Warszawa)
27.06.2019 King Crimson (Teatr Roma, Warszawa)
27-30.06.2019 Wschód Kultury – Inne Brzmienia: Ministry (Lublin)
28.06.2019 Diana Krall (Tauron Arena, Kraków)

03-06.07.2019 Open’er Festival 2019: Travis Scott, 1975, Greta Van Fleet (Gdynia)
03-06.07.2019 Open’er Festival 2019: Vampire Weekend, Lil Uzi Vert, Rudimental, Sheck Wes (Gdynia)
03-06.07.2019 Open’er Festival 2019: Robyn, Diplo, Anna Calvi, Kodaline (Gdynia)
03-06.07.2019 Open’er Festival 2019: Swedish House Mafia, G-Eazy, Jorja Smith, Kamasi Washington, Rosalía, J Balvin, IDLES, Flatbush Zombies (Gdynia)
03-06.07.2019 Open’er Festival 2019: The Smashing Pumpkins, Perry Farrell’s Kind Heaven Orchestra, Jungle, Jain, Tom Walker (Gdynia)
03-06.07.2019 Open’er Festival 2019: The Strokes, LP, Marina, The Voidz, Sokół (Gdynia)
03-06.07.2019 Open’er Festival 2019: Lana Del Rey (Gdynia)
07.07.2019 Corrosion of Conformit, J.D. Overdrive, Only Sons (Proxima, Warszawa)
10.07.2019 Mark Knopfler (Tauron Arena, Kraków)
11.07.2019 Mark Knopfler (Ergo Arena, Gdańsk/Sopot)
12.07.2019 Bon Jovi, Switchfoot (PGE Narodowy, Warszawa)
12-13.07.2019 Prog In Park 2019: Dream Theater, Opeth, Fish, Richie Kotzen, TesseracT, Sermon (Warszawa)
12-13.07.2019 Prog In Park 2019: Haken, i Bright Ophidia (Warszawa)
14.07.2019 Philip H. Anselmo & The Illegals „Pantera Set” (Progresja, Warszawa)
17.07.2019 Festiwal Legend Rocka: Foreigner (Dolina Charlotty)
17.07.2019 Festiwal Legend Rocka: Status Quo (Dolina Charlotty)
17.07.2019 $uecideboy$ (B17, Poznań)
18.07.2019 $uecideboy$ (Studio, Kraków)
20.07.2019 Pink (PGE Stadion Narodowy, Warszawa)
21.07.2019 Scorpions (Arena Gliwice)
23.07.2019 Scorpions (Ergo Arena, Gdańsk/Sopot)
23.07.2019 Combichrist (U Bazyla, Poznań)
24.07.2019 Combichrist (Proxima, Warszawa)
24.07.2019 Rammstein (Stadion Śląski, Chorzów)
25.07.2019 Festiwal Legend Rocka: Thirty Seconds to Mars (Dolina Charlotty)
26.07.2019 Royal Blood (Palladium, Warszawa)
27.07.2019 Alien Weaponry (Stodoła, Warszawa)

01.08.2019 Festiwal Legend Rocka: Los Lobos (Dolina Charlotty)
01-03.08.2019 Pol’And’Rock 2019: Ziggy Marley (Kostrzyn nad Odrą)
01-03.08.2019 Pol’And’Rock 2019: Skunk Anansie (Kostrzyn nad Odrą)
01-03.08.2019 Pol’And’Rock 2019: Avatar (Kostrzyn nad Odrą)
01-03.08.2019 Pol’And’Rock 2019: Testament (Kostrzyn nad Odrą)
01-03.08.2019 Pol’And’Rock 2019: Parkway Drive (Kostrzyn nad Odrą)
01-03.08.2019 Pol’And’Rock 2019: Dub FX, Perturbator, Happysad, Sidney Polak, Renata Przemyk, Witek Muzyk Ulicy, Cyrk Deriglasoff, Tulia, The Adicts, Daria Zawiałow, Kult, The Casualties (Kostrzyn nad Odrą)
01-03.08.2019 Pol’And’Rock 2019: Prophets of Rage, Ralph Kaminski (Kostrzyn nad Odrą)
02-04.08.2019 OFF Festival Katowice 2019: Daughters, The Gaslamp Killer, The Comet Is Coming, Perfect Son, Boogarins, Lebanon Hanover, Bamba Pana & Makaveli
02-04.08.2019 OFF Festival Katowice 2019: Aldous Harding, Neneh Cherry, Electric Wizard, Loyle Carner, Lotic: Endless Power, Phum Viphurit, Black Midi, Sama
02-04.08.2019 OFF Festival Katowice 2019: Suede, Dezerter, Trio Jazzowe Marcina Maseckiego, Superorganizm, The Body, OM, IC3PEAK, slowthai, Durand Jones & The Indications, Jakuzi, Emerald
02-04.08.2019 OFF Festival Katowice 2019: Foals, Stereolab, Zespół Pieśni i Tańca „Śląsk”, Octavian, Ammar 808, Tirzah, Wczasy, Entropia
02-04.08.2019 OFF Festival Katowice 2019: Jarvis Cocker, Pablopavo i Ludziki, EABS feat. Tenderlonious, Hania Rani, Honey Dijon, Soccer Mommy, P.Unity
03.08.2019 Festiwal Legend Rocka 2019: The Australian Pink Floyd Show (Dolina Charlotty)
05.08.2019 Bullet For My Valentine (A2, Wrocław)
06.08.2019 Bullet For My Valentine (Kwadrat, Kraków)
07.08.2019 Little Steven & The Disciples of Soul (Stodoła, Warszawa)
16-17.08.2019 Kraków Live Festival 2019: Post Malone, Macklemore, DJ Snake, Years & Years
21.08.2019 Metallica, Ghost, Bokassa (PGE Stadion Narodowy, Warszawa)
22.08.2019 Duff McKagan (Stodoła, Warszawa)
23-24.08.2019 Helliad Fest 2019: Satyricon, Decapitated, Obscure Sphinx (Gdynia)
23-24.08.2019 Helliad Fest 2019: Blindead, Slagmaur (Gdynia)
24.08.2019 Ino-Rock Festival 2019: Anathema, Antimatter, Crippled Black Phoenix, Lion Shepherd, Joanna Vorbrodt (Inowrocław)

06.09.2019 Summer Dying Loud 2019: Triptykon, Voidhanger, Entropia, Major Kong (Aleksandrów Łódzki)
06.09.2019 Summer Dying Loud 2019: Paradise Lost, Materia, Tankograd, ROSK (Aleksandrów Łódzki)
09.09.2019 Ariana Grande, Ella Mai (Tauron Arena Kraków)
16.09.2019 DevilDriver (Proxima, Warszawa)
24.09.2019 Airbourne (Ucho, Gdynia)
25.09.2019 Airbourne (Proxima, Warszawa)
26.09.2019 Airbourne (Kwadrat, Kraków)

03.10.2019 Little Big (B90, Gdańsk)
05.10.2019 Little Big (B17, Poznań)
05.10.2019 Blackbear (Stodoła, Warszawa)
06.10.2019 The Sisters of Mercy (A2, Wrocław)
08.10.2019 Little Big (Studio, Kraków)
07.10.2019 The Sisters of Mercy (Kwadrat, Kraków)
21.10.2019 De Staat (Hybrydy, Warszawa)
21.10.2019 The Rasmus (B17, Wrocław)
22.10.2019 The Rasmus (Stodoła, Warszawa)
31.10.2019 Matt Simons (Stodoła, Warszawa)

03.11.2019 Destroyer 666, Dead Congregation, Nocturnal Graves, Inconcessus Lux Lucis (Kwadrat, Kraków)
06.11.2019 Tommy Emmanuel (Stodoła, Warszawa)
06.11.2019 Postmodern Jukebox (Palladium, Warszawa)
07.11.2019 Postmodern Jukebox (A2, Wrocław)
09.11.2019 Destroyer 666, Dead Congregation, Nocturnal Graves, Inconcessus Lux Lucis (U Bazyla, Poznań)
10.11.2019 Destroyer 666, Dead Congregation, Nocturnal Graves, Inconcessus Lux Lucis (Proxima, Warszawa)
16.11.2019 Dido (Sala Ziemi MTP, Poznań)
19.11.2019 Wardruna (Gdański Teatr Szekspirowski, Gdańsk)
21.11.2019 Wardruna (Palladium, Warszawa)
23.11.2019 Annihilator (Kwadrat, Kraków)
24.11.2019 Annihilator (Proxima, Warszawa)
24.11.2019 Moonspell, Rotting Christ (Kwadrat, Kraków)
25.11.2019 Moonspell, Rotting Christ (Progresja, Warszawa)
26.11.2019 Moonspell, Rotting Christ (B90, Gdańsk)
29.11.2019 Devin Townsend (A2, Wrocław)

01.12.2019 Royal Republic (Kwadrat, Kraków)
02.12.2019 Royal Republic (Stodoła, Warszawa)